PokéPrice

Card Directory

20,670 cards found

Machamp BREAK

Machamp BREAK

Evolutions

$3.75Rare BREAK
Ledyba

Ledyba

HeartGold & SoulSilver

$3.75Common
Multi Switch

Multi Switch

Burning Shadows

$3.75Rare Secret
Sunkern

Sunkern

HeartGold & SoulSilver

$3.74Common
Pikachu V

Pikachu V

Fusion Strike

$3.74Rare Holo V
Kingambit

Kingambit

Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos

$3.74Promo
Ball Guy

Ball Guy

Shining Fates

$3.73Rare Ultra
Team Rocket's Wobbuffet

Team Rocket's Wobbuffet

Scarlet & Violet Promos

$3.73Promo
Karen

Karen

XY Black Star Promos

$3.73Promo
Buzzwole

Buzzwole

Forbidden Light

$3.73Rare
Rillaboom V

Rillaboom V

Rebel Clash

$3.72Rare Ultra
Aerodactyl

Aerodactyl

Dark Explorers

$3.72Rare
Mary

Mary

Neo Genesis

$3.72Rare
Unown [B]

Unown [B]

Neo Revelation

$3.72Uncommon
Mega Latias ex

Mega Latias ex

Mega Evolution

$3.72Ultra Rare
Unown V

Unown V

Silver Tempest

$3.72Rare Ultra
Grubbin

Grubbin

McDonald's Collection 2017

$3.72
Miss Fortune Sisters

Miss Fortune Sisters

Lost Origin

$3.72Rare Rainbow
Meowth δ

Meowth δ

Holon Phantoms

$3.72Common
Fighting Energy

Fighting Energy

Black & White

$3.72Common
Probopass

Probopass

Twilight Masquerade

$3.72Illustration Rare
Skeledirge ex

Skeledirge ex

Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos

$3.72Promo
Nidorina

Nidorina

Jungle

$3.72Uncommon
Zoroark-GX

Zoroark-GX

Shining Legends

$3.71Rare Holo GX
Drifblim

Drifblim

Paldean Fates

$3.71Shiny Rare
Togekiss

Togekiss

Roaring Skies

$3.71Rare Holo
Meowth V

Meowth V

SWSH Black Star Promos

$3.71Promo
Mega Zygarde ex

Mega Zygarde ex

Perfect Order

$3.71Ultra Rare
Houndoom

Houndoom

Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery

$3.71Trainer Gallery Rare Holo
Naganadel

Naganadel

Lost Thunder

$3.70Rare Holo
Dhelmise V

Dhelmise V

Sword & Shield

$3.70Rare Ultra
Galarian Farfetch'd

Galarian Farfetch'd

Shining Fates Shiny Vault

$3.70Rare Shiny
Starmie

Starmie

Deoxys

$3.70Uncommon
Vulpix

Vulpix

Call of Legends

$3.70Common
Tornadus

Tornadus

BW Black Star Promos

$3.70Promo
Espurr

Espurr

Perfect Order

$3.69Illustration Rare
Milo

Milo

Rebel Clash

$3.69Rare Ultra
Pidove

Pidove

McDonald's Collection 2011

$3.69
Leafeon VSTAR

Leafeon VSTAR

Crown Zenith

$3.69Rare Holo VSTAR
Mothim

Mothim

Arceus

$3.69Rare Holo
Team Rocket's Spidops

Team Rocket's Spidops

Destined Rivals

$3.69Illustration Rare
Snorlax

Snorlax

Vivid Voltage

$3.69Rare Holo
Sableye

Sableye

Plasma Freeze

$3.69Rare
Lycanroc-GX

Lycanroc-GX

Guardians Rising

$3.68Rare Holo GX
Charmander

Charmander

EX Trainer Kit 2 Minun

$3.68
Radiant Greninja

Radiant Greninja

Astral Radiance

$3.68Radiant Rare
Alolan Raichu

Alolan Raichu

SM Black Star Promos

$3.68Promo
Articuno

Articuno

Team Up

$3.68Rare Holo
PreviousPage 142 of 431Next