PokéPrice

Card Directory

20,670 cards found

Braixen

Braixen

XY Black Star Promos

$1.43Promo
Comfey

Comfey

SWSH Black Star Promos

$1.43Promo
Clawitzer

Clawitzer

Mega Evolution

$1.43Illustration Rare
Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX

Rapid Strike Urshifu VMAX

Battle Styles

$1.43Rare Holo VMAX
Chesnaught

Chesnaught

BREAKthrough

$1.43Rare Holo
Alolan Dugtrio

Alolan Dugtrio

Lost Thunder

$1.43Uncommon
Centiskorch V

Centiskorch V

Darkness Ablaze

$1.43Rare Ultra
Dratini

Dratini

HS—Triumphant

$1.43Common
Grapploct V

Grapploct V

Champion's Path

$1.43Rare Ultra
Grotle

Grotle

HS—Unleashed

$1.43Uncommon
Fire Energy

Fire Energy

Gym Challenge

$1.43
Erika's Perfume

Erika's Perfume

Gym Heroes

$1.43Uncommon
Sordward & Shielbert

Sordward & Shielbert

Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery

$1.43Rare Ultra
Malamar

Malamar

Silver Tempest Trainer Gallery

$1.43Trainer Gallery Rare Holo
Ruin Wall

Ruin Wall

Neo Discovery

$1.43Uncommon
Pikachu

Pikachu

30th Celebration

$1.43Pikachu Rare
Eiscue ex

Eiscue ex

Obsidian Flames

$1.43Ultra Rare
Gym Trainer

Gym Trainer

Silver Tempest

$1.42Rare Ultra
Time Capsule

Time Capsule

Neo Genesis

$1.42Rare
Burning Energy

Burning Energy

BREAKthrough

$1.42Uncommon
Zoroark

Zoroark

SM Black Star Promos

$1.42Promo
Multi Energy

Multi Energy

Sandstorm

$1.42Rare
Drake's Stadium

Drake's Stadium

Power Keepers

$1.42Uncommon
Boltund VMAX

Boltund VMAX

Fusion Strike

$1.42Rare Holo VMAX
Moo-Moo Milk

Moo-Moo Milk

Expedition Base Set

$1.42Common
Rillaboom V

Rillaboom V

Shining Fates Shiny Vault

$1.42Rare Holo V
Ursaring

Ursaring

HS—Unleashed

$1.42Rare
Flygon

Flygon

Furious Fists

$1.42Rare
Medicham

Medicham

Supreme Victors

$1.42Rare
Mail from Bill

Mail from Bill

Neo Destiny

$1.42Common
Water Energy

Water Energy

Neo Genesis

$1.42
Combusken

Combusken

Crystal Guardians

$1.42Rare
Unown [E]

Unown [E]

Mysterious Treasures

$1.41Uncommon
Arcanine

Arcanine

Next Destinies

$1.41Uncommon
Floatzel

Floatzel

Diamond & Pearl

$1.41Rare
Rose

Rose

Darkness Ablaze

$1.41Rare Ultra
Lillie's Clefairy ex

Lillie's Clefairy ex

Ascended Heroes

$1.41Double Rare
Sandaconda

Sandaconda

Shining Fates Shiny Vault

$1.41Rare Shiny
Ludicolo

Ludicolo

Celestial Storm

$1.41Rare Holo
Zigzagoon

Zigzagoon

Ruby & Sapphire

$1.41Common
Seadra

Seadra

Dragon

$1.41Uncommon
Centiskorch

Centiskorch

SWSH Black Star Promos

$1.41Promo
Psychic Energy

Psychic Energy

Expedition Base Set

$1.41
Copycat

Copycat

Expedition Base Set

$1.41Uncommon
Team Aqua's Carvanha

Team Aqua's Carvanha

Team Magma vs Team Aqua

$1.41Uncommon
Suspicious Food Tin

Suspicious Food Tin

Champion's Path

$1.41Rare Secret
Burned Tower

Burned Tower

HS—Undaunted

$1.41Uncommon
Altaria C

Altaria C

Supreme Victors

$1.41Uncommon
PreviousPage 193 of 431Next